Hinrunde  2019/2020

DatumLigaHeimGastErgebnis
03.09.19H2KKTV Arnoldsweiler IIDJK SV Eschweiler/Dürwiß II0:9
06.09.19HKLTV ArnoldsweilerTV Huchem-Stammeln9:1
07.09.19J18-1KKTV ArnoldsweilerTTC Gürzenich II6:4
13.09.19HKLVfL 63 LangerweheTV Arnoldsweiler9:6
13.09.19H3KK(4er)TTV Gey IIITV Arnoldsweiler III2:8
17.09.19H3KK(4er)TV Arnoldsweiler IIITTF Nörvenich/Eschweiler III6:4
18.09.19J18-1KKTTF Kreuzau IVTV Arnoldsweiler9:1
20.09.19HKLTTC indeland Jülich IVTV Arnoldsweiler9:1
20.09.19H2KKAlemannia LendersdorfTV Arnoldsweiler II9:0
25.09.19J18-1KKTTV GeyTV Arnoldsweiler4:6
26.09.19H2KKTV Arnoldsweiller IITTC Mersch-Pattern II4:9
27.09.19H3KK(4er)TTF Kreuzau VIITV Arnoldsweiler III9:1
27.09.19HKLTV ArnoldsweilerTTC Mersch-Pattern9:5
28.09.19J18-1KKTV ArnoldsweilerSV Falke Bergrath4:6
30.09.19H2KKTV Huchem-Stammeln IIITV Arnoldsweiler II6:9
01.10.19H3KK(4er)TV Arnoldsweiler IIITV 1847 Düren V5:5
02.10.19HKLTV 1847 Düren IITV Arnoldsweiler4:9
05.10.19J18-1KKTTF Weisweiler/WenauTV Arnoldsweiler2:8
08.10.19H3KK(4er)TV Birkesdorf IITV Arnoldsweiler III6:4
11.10.19HKLTV ArnoldsweilerTV 1847 Düren III9:5
28.10.19H2KKTTC BourheimTV Arnoldsweiler II5:9
29.10.19H3KK(4er)TV Arnoldsweiler IIITTC Gürzenich V3:7
05.11.19H2KKTV Arnoldsweiler IITTC BW Wollersheim II9:3
06.11.19H3KK(4er)1. TTC HovenTV Arnoldsweiler III6:4
08.11.19HKLTV ArnoldsweilerTTF Lucherberg9:3
09.11.19J18-1KKTV ArnoldsweilerTTF Kreuzau IV4:6
12.11.19H3KK(4er)TV Arnoldsweiler IIITTC Hambach6:4
13.11.19HKLTTC BW WollersheimTV Arnoldsweiler7:9
16.11.19J18-1KKSV Falke BergrathTV Arnoldsweiler7:3
18.11.19J18-1KKTTC Gürzenich IITV Arnoldsweiler7:3
19.11.19H3KK(4er)TTC Mariaweiler IITV Arnoldsweiler III9:1
19.11.19H2KKTV Arnoldsweiler IITTC Mersch-Pattern IV9:5
22.11.19HKLTTC GürzenichTV Arnoldsweiler7:9
22.11.19HKLTV Huchem-Stammeln IVTV Arnoldsweiler II8:8
23.11.19J18-1KKTV ArnoldsweilerTTV Gey8:2
26.11.19H3KK(4er)TV Arnoldsweiler IIITTF Weisweiler/Wenau V6:4
29.11.19H2KKTTC Mersch-Pattern IIITV Arnoldsweiler II9:7
29.11.19HKLTV ArnoldsweilerTTC Düren II9:1
30.11.19J18-1KKTV ArnoldsweilerTTF Weisweiler/Wenau5:5
03.12.19H2KKTV Arnoldsweiler IITV 1847 Düren IV7:9
06.12.19HKLTTC MariaweilerTV Arnoldsweiler7:9
06.12.19Pokal H2KKTV Arnoldsweiler IITV Germania Obermaubach1:4

Rückrunde 2019/2020

DatumLigaHeimGastErgebnis
07.01.20H3KK(4er)TV Arnoldsweiler IIITTV Gey III9:1
10.01.20HKLTV ArnoldsweilerVfL 63 Langerwehe9:0
11.01.20J18-1KKSV Falke BergrathTV Arnoldsweiler 7:3
19.01.20J18-1KKTTF KoslarTV Arnoldsweiler8:2
21.01.20H2KKDJK SV Eschweiler/Dürwiü IITV Arnoldsweiler II9:2
24.01.20HKLTV Huchem-StammelnTV Arnoldsweiler6:9
28.01.20H2KKTV Arnoldsweiler IIAlemannia Lendersdorf9:2
31.01.20HKLTV ArnoldsweilerTTC indeland Jülich IV7:9
01.02.20J18-1KKTTV GeyTV Arnoldsweiler 6:4
04.02.20H3KK(4er)TV Arnoldsweiler IIITTF Kreuzau VII1:9
05.02.20H2KKTTC Mersch-Pattern IITV Arnoldsweiler II9:1
07.02.20HKLTTC Mersch-PatternTV Arnoldsweiler5:9
09.02.20J18-1KKTV ArnoldsweilerTTF Kreuzau V 4:6
H3KK(4er)TV 1847 Düren VTV Arnoldsweiler III
11.02.20H2KKTV Arnoldsweiler IITV Huchem-Stammeln III8:8
14.02.20HKLTV ArnoldsweilerTV 1847 Düren II5:9
15.02.20J18-1KKTTF Weisweiler/WenauTV Arnoldsweiler 4:6
18.02.20H3KK(4er)TV Arnoldsweiler IIITV Birkesdorf II6:4
19.02.20HKLTV 1847 Düren IIITV Arnoldsweiler9:7
28.02.20H2KKTV 1847 Düren IVTV Arnoldsweiler II
29.02.20J18-1KKTV ArnoldsweilerSV Falke Bergrath 
02.03.20H3KK(4er)TTC Gürzenich VTV Arnoldsweiler III
03.03.20H2KKTV Arnoldsweiler IITTC Bourheim
06.03.20HKLTV ArnoldsweilerTTC Mariaweiler
07.03.20J18-1KKTV ArnoldsweilerTTF Koslar
10.03.20H2KKTTC BW Wollersheim IITV Arnoldsweiler II
10.03.20H3KK(4er)TV Arnoldsweiler III1. TTC Hoven
11.03.20HKLTTF LucherbergTV Arnoldsweiler
14.03.20J18-1KKTV ArnoldsweilerTTV Gey 
16.03.20H3KK(4er)TTC HambachTV Arnoldsweiler III
17.03.20H2KKTV Arnoldsweiler IITV Huchem-Stammeln IV
20.03.20HKLTV ArnoldsweilerTTC BW Wollersheim
22.03.20J18-1KKTTF Kreuzau VTV Arnoldsweiler 
24.03.20H3KK(4er)TV Arnoldsweiler IIITTC Mariaweiler II
25.03.20H2KKTTC Mersch-Pattern IVTV Arnoldsweiler II
27.03.20HKLTV ArnoldsweilerTTC Gürzenich
28.03.20J18-1KKTV ArnoldsweilerTTF Weisweiler/Wenau 
31.03.20HKLTTC Düren IITV Arnoldsweiler
31.03.20H2KKTV Arnoldsweiler IITTC Mersch-Pattern III
03.04.20H3KK(4er)TTF Weisweiler/Wenau VTV Arnoldsweiler III